Cypripedioideae
Cypripedium L.
Cypripedium calceolus L.
Orchidoideae
Cranichideae
Goodyerinae
Goodyera R. Br.
Goodyera repens (L.) R. Br.
Spiranthinae
Spiranthes Rich.
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall.
Orchideae
Habenariinae
Herminium R. Br.
Herminium monorchis (L.) R. Br. (†)
Orchidinae
Coeloglossum Hartm.
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm.
Dactylorhiza Neck. ex Nevski
Dactylorhiza bohemica Businský
Dactylorhiza carpatica (Batoušek & Kreutz) P. Delforge
Dactylorhiza curvifolia (Nyl.) Czerep. (†)
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó
Dactylorhiza fuchsii subsp. fuchsii
Dactylorhiza fuchsii subsp. soóana (Borsos) Borsos
Dactylorhiza fuchsii subsp. sudetica (Reichenb.) Verm.
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó
Dactylorhiza maculata subsp. maculata
Dactylorhiza maculata subsp. transsilvanica (Schur) Soó
Dactylorhiza majalis (Reichenb.) Hunt & Summerh.
Dactylorhiza majalis subsp. majalis
Dactylorhiza majalis subsp. turfosa Procházka
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) Soó
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut. ex Reichenb.) Soó
Gymnadenia R. Br.
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R. Br.
Gymnadenia densiflora (Wahlenb.) A. Dietr.
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich. (†)
Himantoglossum W. D. J. Koch
Himantoglossum adriaticum H. Baumann
Himantoglossum caprinum (M. Bieb.) Spreng.
Pseudorchis Ség. = Leucorchis E. Meyer
Pseudorchis albida (L.) Á. Löve & D. Löve
Traunsteinera Rchb.
Traunsteinera globosa (L.) Reichenb.
Platanthera Rich.
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich.
Platanthera chlorantha Rich.
Anacamptis Rich.
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich.
Ophrys L.
Ophrys apifera Huds.
Ophrys holubyana Andrasovszky
Ophrys insectifera L.
Ophrys sphegodes Mill. (†)
Orchis L.
Orchis coriophora L. (†)
Orchis mascula L.
Orchis mascula subsp. mascula
Orchis mascula subsp. signifera (Vest) Soó
Orchis militaris L.
Orchis morio L.
Orchis pallens L.
Orchis palustris Jacq.
Orchis purpurea Huds.
Orchis tridentata Scop.
Orchis ustulata L.
Orchis ustulata subsp. aestivalis (Kümpel) Kümpel & Mrkvicka
Orchis ustulata subsp. ustulata
Epidendroideae
Neottieae
Limodorinae
Cephalanthera Rich.
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich.
Epipactis Zinn
Epipactis albensis Nováková & Rydlo
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser
Epipactis greuteri H. Baumann & Künkele
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine
Epipactis helleborine subsp. orbicularis (Richter) Klein
Epipactis leptochila (Godfery) Godfery
Epipactis leptochila subsp. leptochila
Epipactis leptochila subsp. neglecta Kümpel
Epipactis leutei Robatsch
Epipactis microphylla (Ehrh.) Sw.
Epipactis moravica Batoušek
Epipactis muelleri Godfery
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz
Epipactis pontica Taubenheim
Epipactis pseudopurpurata Mereďa
Epipactis purpurata Sm.
Epipactis tallosii Molnár & Robatsch
Epipactis voethii Robatsch
Limodorum Boehm.
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw.
Listerinae
Listera R. Br.
Listera cordata (L.) R. Br.
Listera ovata (L.) R. Br.
Neottia Guett.
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich.
Epipogieae
Epipogium S. G. Gmel. ex Borkh.
Epipogium aphyllum (F. W. Schmidt) Sw.
Malaxideae
Hammarbya Kuntze
Hammarbya paludosa (L.) Kuntze
Liparis Rich.
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich.
Malaxis Sol. ex Sw.
Malaxis monophyllos (L.) Sw.
Vyšší Epidendroideae (dříve Vandoideae)
Maxillarieae
Corallorhizinae
Corallorhiza Ruppius ex Gagnebin.
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel.